Rezultatai

Partneriai

FEN

321

Travel

321

LMRL STATISTIKA


 Vieta  Vardas, Pavardė Klubas  Įvarčiai   Rungtynės
1   Silvija Mackonytė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   95   10
2   Karolina Sparnauskaitė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   80   10
3   Rita Repečkaitė   RSK Eglė   70   10
4   Klaudija Šidlauskytė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   64   11
5   Audinga Kniubaitė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   63   10
6   Mantė Voskresenskaja   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   61   11
7   Grėta Burkaitė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   59   11
8   Aušra Šponė   RSK Eglė   52   9
9   Dominyka Andronik   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   49   9
10   Kamilė Bušaitė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   48   10
11   Inesa Verbovik   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   46   11
12   Evelina Dževerekaitė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   46   11
13   Viltė Lubytė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   44   9
14   Greta Sadauskaitė   RSK Eglė   41   10
15   Daiva Aleksandravičiūtė   RSK Eglė   40   6
16   Neringa Gudaitytė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   37   10
17   Deimantė Baranauskaitė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   31   11
18   Ana Andronik   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   30   10
19   Austėja Narauskaitė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   30   11
20   Gabija Balevičiūtė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   29   10
21   Auksė Sviderskienė   RSK Eglė   27   7
22   Emilė Aglinskaitė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   26   10
23   Inga Sadauskaitė   RSK Eglė   25   8
24   Gabija Kleizaitė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   25   9
25   Augustina Zalensaitė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   22   7
26   Karolina Čekuolytė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   19   10
27   Akvilė Tolvaišaitė   RSK Eglė   18   10
28   Ūla Vienažindytė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   16   10
29   Kamilė Stanelytė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   10   10
30   Greta Makovskytė   RSK Eglė   10   9
31   Ugnė Kavalenkaitė   RSK Eglė   10   4
32   Martyna Ustilaitė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   10   11
33   Benita Šliupaitė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   9   11
34   Dovilė Navikaitė   RSK Eglė   8   8
35   Aistė Malinauskaitė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   7   6
36   Džoana Šiaučiūnaitė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   7   10
37   Akvilė Petrušytė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   6   8
38   Laura Lapinskaitė   RSK Eglė   6   9
39   Gabrielė Skilandytė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   6   10
40   Singrida Kulikovaitė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   5   6
41   Gintarė Varnaitė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   5   10
42   Ugnė Malinauskaitė   RSK Eglė   5   8
43   Smiltė Grotuzaitė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   4   9
44   Simona Jaškūnaitė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   4   4
45   Beatričė Ruseckaitė   RSK Eglė   4   6
46   Gustė Stonytė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   3   10
47   Rugilė Bitinaitė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   2   9
48   Anastasia Kalaida   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   2   3
49   Samanta Dunkulytė   RSK Eglė   2   8
50   Oliesia Semenčenko   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   1   10
51   Vakarė Petretytė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   1   3
52   Inesa Slavėnaitė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   1   3
53   Ignė Urnikytė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   1   3
54   Vilgita Idzelytė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   1   9
55   Živilė Poliačenko   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   0   7
56   Gabrielė Bach   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   0   8
57   Aistė Tuomaitė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   0   3
58   Monika Valančiūtė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   0   7
59   Liepa Petkutė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   0   2
60   Justė Markovaitė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   0   6
61   Evelina Markovaitė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   0   2
62   Urtė Čibiraitė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   0   1
63   Greta Namentkevič   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė   0   10
64   Ugnė Kotryna Genevičiūtė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   0   1
65   Miglė Jančaitytė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   0   2
66   Silvija Siaurusaitytė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   0   1
67   Martyna Vaitkutė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   0   3
68   Ingrida Šilkaitytė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   0   2
69   Gabrielė Janušauskaitė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   0   11
70   Augustė Ilikaitė   Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris"   0   8
71   Kotryna Vasiliauskaitė   RSK Eglė   0   7
72   Silva Muzikevičiūtė   RSK Eglė   0   3
73   Renata Jetulevičė   RSK Eglė   0   9
74   Viktorija Kopūstaitė   RSK Eglė   0   6
75   Raimonda Giedrytė   RSK Eglė   0   10
76   Kamilė Ustilaitė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   0   9
77   Skirmantė Gečaitė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   0   10
78   Meda Osipovaitė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   0   8
79   Saulė Česnulevičiūtė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"   0   1
80   Gerda Kacienaitė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė    
81   Gabija Armanavičiūtė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė    
82   Gabrielė Paukštytė   Vilniaus SM Tauras - Lietuvos jaunių rinktinė    
83   Deimantė Pupšytė   RSK Eglė    
84   Jolanta Kosiakaitė   RSK Eglė    
85   Laima Bernatavičiūtė   Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava SM"    

 

Atnaujinta: 2020 m. vasario 17d.

© 2018 LRF. All Rights Reserved.