Rezultatai

LIETUVOS MOTERŲ RANKINIO LYGA
2019-05-22
ACME-ŽALGIRIS-2 Kaunas –  „CASCADA HC Garliava SM“
18:30   LSMU salė

Partneriai

CBET

FEN

321

Travel

321

LMRL STATISTIKA

Nr Vardas/Pavardė Klubas Ivarčiai Rungtynės
1 Greta Rinkevičiūtė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 136 13
2 Aistė Malinauskaitė Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 99 13
3 Daiva Aleksandravičiūtė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 90 12
4 Rita Repečkaitė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 83 13
5 Karolina Sparnauskaitė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 79 13
6 Klaudija Šidlauskytė Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris - 2" 76 13
7 Aušra Šponė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 76 13
8 Audinga Kniubaitė Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris - 2" 60 13
9 Grėta Burkaitė Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris - 2" 60 13
10 Silvija Mackonytė Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 52 13
11 Emilė Aglinskaitė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 51 13
12 Martyna Vaitkutė Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris - 2" 45 12
13 Auksė Sviderskienė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 41 11
14 Lina Abramauskaitė Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris - 2" 40 13
15 Inga Sadauskaitė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 39 11
16 Gabija Balevičiūtė Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 34 10
17 Viltė Lubytė Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris - 2" 33 13
18 Evelina Dževerekaitė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 33 13
19 Ana Andronik Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 32 11
20 Austėja Narauskaitė Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris - 2" 31 12
21 Laura Žukovaitė Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris - 2" 31 13
22 Simona Jaškūnaitė Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris - 2" 29 13
23 Rusnė Markinaitė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 28 11
24 Gabija Kleizaitė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 26 6
25 Ieva Balevičiūtė Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 26 10
26 Gabija Gaidytė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 20 12
27 Neringa Gudaitytė Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris - 2" 19 12
28 Dominyka Andronik Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 18 7
29 Gabrielė Vaičiūtė Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris - 2" 17 13
30 Dalia Katiliavaitė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 17 12
31 Greta Sadauskaitė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 17 10
32 Džoana Šiaučiūnaitė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 17 13
33 Monika Lastovskytė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 16 13
34 Samanta Dunkulytė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 14 11
35 Greta Noreikaitė Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 14 8
36 Laima Bernatavičiūtė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 11 1
37 Deimantė Baranauskaitė Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris - 2" 10 13
38 Kamilė Stanelytė Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 9 13
39 Paulina Vaitkevičiūtė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 8 4
40 Laura Lapinskaitė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 7 12
41 Ūla Vienažindytė Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 7 10
42 Deimantė Pupšytė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 6 8
43 Mantė Voskresenskaja Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 6 4
44 Ugnė Malinauskaitė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 4 5
45 Dovilė Novikaitė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 4 5
46 Živilė Poliačenko Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 4 11
47 Dovilė Martusevičiūtė Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 4 6
48 Singrida Kulikovaitė Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 4 7
49 Lina Aidukaitė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 3 8
50 Kamilė Vilkūnaitė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 2 8
51 Kamilė Ustilaitė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 2 4
52 Martyna Ustilaitė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 2 4
53 Gerda Kacienaitė Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 2 10
54 Justė Januševičiūtė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 1 4
55 Gabrielė Skilandytė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 1 2
56 Birutė Zukevičienė Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 1 8
57 Gabrielė Janušauskaitė Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris - 2" 0 13
58 Olesia Semenčenko Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris - 2" 0 13
59 Greta Makovskytė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 0 7
60 Jolanta Kosiakaitė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 0 13
61 Silva Muzikevičiūtė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 0 2
62 Viktorija Kopūstaitė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 0 2
63 Raimonda Giedrytė Vilniaus "Eglė - SM Tauras" 0 11
64 Greta Gorlova Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 0 6
65 Ignė Urnikytė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 0 2
66 Aira Balčiūnienė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 0 1
67 Skirmantė Gečaitė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 0 1
68 Rūta Gervytė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 0 3
69 Benita Šliupaitė Kauno Raj. "Cascada - HC Garliava" 0 13
70 Gabrielė Bach Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 0 10
71 Greta Namentkevič Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 0 13
72 Patricija Leonova Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 0 5
73 Monika Valančiūtė Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 0 4
74 Emilija Lukošiūtė Vilniaus "Eastcon - Alandeko - Vichy" 0 2
75 Ugnė Kotryna Genevičiūtė Kauno "Acme - Žalgiris - 2" 0 4
© 2018 LRF. All Rights Reserved.